Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Kandagurgogeri

Map of Gora Kandagurgogeri Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Candagur Gogeri,Candaguṟ Gogeri,Gora Kandagurgogeri,Tsandagur Gogeri,Tsandagur Gogeṟī,Tsandagur Gogêṟī,چندگر گگری, Gora Kandagurgogeri

Gora Kandagurgogeri

Welcome to the Gora Kandagurgogeri google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kandagurgogeri. See Gora Kandagurgogeri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kandagurgogeri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kandagurgogeri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gora Kandagurgogeri
Places near Gora Kandagurgogeri
Z̄akar Khēl (4.6 km) Kāz̲h̲ah Tālah (4.9 km) Shāhzāda (6.5 km) Kāz̲h̲ah Kêlay (6.5 km) Prēkaṟay Khartsīn (7.2 km) Dabgay (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Gora Kandagurgogeri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kandagurgogeri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kandagurgogeri, Afghanistan