-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zangayokhvar

Map of Zangayokhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangayo Khwar,Zangayo Khwaṟ,Zangayokhvar,Zangayō Khwaṟ,shylh zngy,شيلهٔ زنگی, Zangayokhvar

Zangayokhvar

Welcome to the Zangayokhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangayokhvar. See Zangayokhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangayokhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zangayokhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26667/70.18306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Zangayokhvar
  •  
Places near Zangayokhvar

Online Dating

Zangayokhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangayokhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangayokhvar, Afghanistan