-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Larumikhvar

Map of Larumikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larumi Khwar,Larumikhvar,Larūmi Khwaṟ,Laṟūmī Khwaṟ,shylh lrwmy,شيلهٔ لرومی, Larumikhvar

Larumikhvar

Welcome to the Larumikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larumikhvar. See Larumikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larumikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Larumikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28444/70.205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Larumikhvar
  •  
Places near Larumikhvar

Online Dating

Larumikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larumikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larumikhvar, Afghanistan