-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Amardin

Map of Amardin Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amardin,Amardīn,amrdyn,امردين, Amardin

Amardin

Welcome to the Amardin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amardin. See Amardin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amardin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Amardin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.275/70.21028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Amardin
  •  
Places near Amardin

Online Dating

Amardin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amardin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amardin, Afghanistan