-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bitsay

Map of Bitsay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bicay,Bitsay,Gora Bikay,بيچی, Bitsay

Bitsay

Welcome to the Bitsay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bitsay. See Bitsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bitsay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bitsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27778/70.21667
  • Altitude: 1069 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Bitsay
  •  
Places near Bitsay

Online Dating

Bitsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bitsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bitsay, Afghanistan