-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Garangay

Map of Garangay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garangay,Gaṟangay,Urochishche Garangay,گرنگی, Garangay

Garangay

Welcome to the Garangay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garangay. See Garangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garangay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Garangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26833/70.2275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Garangay
  •  
Places near Garangay

Online Dating

Garangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garangay, Afghanistan