Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shylh grychy

Map of shylh grychy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garice Khwar,Garicē Khwar,Garitse Khwar,Garitsē Khwaṟ,Gaṟitsē Khwaṟ,shylh grychy,شيلهٔ گريچی, شيلهٔ گريچی

shylh grychy

Welcome to the shylh grychy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شيلهٔ گريچی. See shylh grychy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شيلهٔ گريچی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh grychy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near shylh grychy
Places near shylh grychy
Shāhzāda (1.8 km) Dabgay (1.9 km) Şadak (3.4 km) Kāz̲h̲ah Kêlay (5.3 km) Kāz̲h̲ah Tālah (5.3 km) Lanḏar (5.4 km) Z̄akar Khēl (5.6 km) Qadam (6.5 km) Kotkai (8.3 km) Tabay (8.5 km) Khudiza’ī (8.7 km) Prēkaṟay Khartsīn (8.8 km) Zanḏah Khēl (8.9 km) Tsanḏah Khēl (9.3 km) Bowri (9.8 km) Bāzār (9.8 km)

Online Dating

shylh grychy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh grychy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh grychy, Afghanistan