-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Trakaygar

Map of Gora Trakaygar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Trakaygar,Tarakey Ghar,Tarakêy Ghar,Trakay Ghar,Tṟakay Ghar,كوه تركی,كوهٔ تركی, Gora Trakaygar

Gora Trakaygar

Welcome to the Gora Trakaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Trakaygar. See Gora Trakaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Trakaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Trakaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34833/70.16139
  • Altitude: 1144 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Gora Trakaygar
  •  
Places near Gora Trakaygar

Online Dating

Gora Trakaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Trakaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Trakaygar, Afghanistan