Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dzhirigaykhvar

Map of Dzhirigaykhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhirigaykhvar,Gerigay Khwar,Gerigay Khwaṟ,Gêṟigay Khwaṟ,shylh grygy,شيلهٔ گريگی, Dzhirigaykhvar


Welcome to the Dzhirigaykhvar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhirigaykhvar. See Dzhirigaykhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhirigaykhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhirigaykhvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dzhirigaykhvar
Places near Dzhirigaykhvar

Online Dating

Dzhirigaykhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzhirigaykhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhirigaykhvar, Afghanistan