-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tundankhvar

Map of Tundankhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tundan Khwar,Tundankhvar,Tundān Khwaṟ,shylh tndan,شیلهٔ تندان, Tundankhvar

Tundankhvar

Welcome to the Tundankhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundankhvar. See Tundankhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundankhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tundankhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37083/70.26417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Tundankhvar
  •  
Places near Tundankhvar

Online Dating

Tundankhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tundankhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundankhvar, Afghanistan