Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zeray Kamar

Map of Zeray Kamar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeraykamar,Zeray Kamar,Zēṟay Kamar,زيری كمر, Zeray Kamar

Zeray Kamar

Welcome to the Zeray Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zeray Kamar. See Zeray Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zeray Kamar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zeray Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1083 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Zeray Kamar
Places near Zeray Kamar

Online Dating

Zeray Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zeray Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeray Kamar, Afghanistan