Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Tundanagar

Map of Gora Tundanagar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tundanagar,Tundan Ghar,Tundān Ghar,kwh twndan,كوهٔ توندان,کوه تندان,کوهٔ تندان, Gora Tundanagar

Gora Tundanagar

Welcome to the Gora Tundanagar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tundanagar. See Gora Tundanagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tundanagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tundanagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Tundanagar
Places near Gora Tundanagar

Online Dating

Gora Tundanagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Tundanagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tundanagar, Afghanistan