Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Nezakaygar

Map of Gora Nezakaygar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nezakaygar,Nezakai Ghar,Nezakay Ghar,Nēzakay Ghar,Nēzakaī Ghar,كوه نيزكی,كوهٔ نيزكی, Gora Nezakaygar

Gora Nezakaygar

Welcome to the Gora Nezakaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Nezakaygar. See Gora Nezakaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Nezakaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Nezakaygar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1365 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Nezakaygar
Places near Gora Nezakaygar

Online Dating

Gora Nezakaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Nezakaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Nezakaygar, Afghanistan