-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Adamkhansakara

Map of Gora Adamkhansakara Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Khan Sakarah,Adamkhan Sakara,Gora Adamkhansakara,Ādam Khān Sakarah,Āḏamkhān Sakaṟa,آدم خان سكره, Gora Adamkhansakara

Gora Adamkhansakara

Welcome to the Gora Adamkhansakara google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Adamkhansakara. See Gora Adamkhansakara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Adamkhansakara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Adamkhansakara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43389/70.2
  • Altitude: 1261 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gora Adamkhansakara
  •  
Places near Gora Adamkhansakara
Khar Dand (0.9 km) Khān Kalā (3.1 km) Uttarzai (4.2 km) Sabarai (5.8 km) Towr Owbeh (6.3 km) Kūzah Kalā (7.1 km) Khōramay (7.1 km) Meydān-e Dzādzī (7.7 km) Stār Kili (7.8 km) Arun Khel Ghulām Hasan (8 km) Qadam (8.1 km) Kotkai (8.2 km) Mutūnī (8.6 km) Sêwakêy (8.8 km) Hārūn Khēl (8.9 km) Dzadrān (9 km) Mōrmindah (9.4 km) Tarakêy (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Gora Adamkhansakara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Adamkhansakara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Adamkhansakara, Afghanistan