-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → bbrk tanh

Map of bbrk tanh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babrak Tana,Babrak Tanah,Babrak Tāṉah,Babrak Ţānah,Babṟak Tāṉa,bbrk tanh,ببرك طانه, ببرك طانه

bbrk tanh

Welcome to the bbrk tanh google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ببرك طانه. See bbrk tanh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ببرك طانه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bbrk tanh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46028/70.22306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near bbrk tanh
  •  
Places near bbrk tanh

Online Dating

bbrk tanh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bbrk tanh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bbrk tanh, Afghanistan