-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shevinah Kandaw Tanah

Map of Shevinah Kandaw Tanah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewina Kandaw Tana,Shevinah Kandaw Tanah,Shevīnah Kandaw Tāṉah,Shhewinah Kandaw Tappeh,S̲h̲ewinah Kanḏaw Tappeh,shwynh kndw tanh,Šěwina Kandaw Tāna,شوينه كندو تانه, Shevīnah Kandaw Tāṉah

Shevinah Kandaw Tanah

Welcome to the Shevinah Kandaw Tanah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shevīnah Kandaw Tāṉah. See Shevinah Kandaw Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shevīnah Kandaw Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shevinah Kandaw Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49972/70.165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shevinah Kandaw Tanah
  •  
Places near Shevinah Kandaw Tanah

Online Dating

Shevinah Kandaw Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shevinah Kandaw Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shevinah Kandaw Tanah, Afghanistan