Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Kochkaramgar

Map of Gora Kochkaramgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kochkaramgar,Khvajeh Kurram Ghar,Khvājeh Kurram Ghar,Khwaja Kurram Ghar,Khwāja Kurram Ghar,Kockaram Ghar,Kočkaram Ghar,Kuchkharam Ghar,Kūchkharam Ghar,Kūchkhaṟam Ghar, Gora Kochkaramgar

Gora Kochkaramgar

Welcome to the Gora Kochkaramgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kochkaramgar. See Gora Kochkaramgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kochkaramgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kochkaramgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gora Kochkaramgar
Places near Gora Kochkaramgar

Online Dating

Gora Kochkaramgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kochkaramgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kochkaramgar, Afghanistan