Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wuzhe Tangay

Map of Wuzhe Tangay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vozetangay,Wozeh Tangay,Wuz̲̲h̲e Tangay,Wuz̲̲h̲ē Tangay, Wuz̲̲h̲ē Tangay

Wuzhe Tangay

Welcome to the Wuzhe Tangay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuz̲̲h̲ē Tangay. See Wuzhe Tangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuz̲̲h̲ē Tangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuzhe Tangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Wuzhe Tangay
Places near Wuzhe Tangay

Online Dating

Wuzhe Tangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuzhe Tangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuzhe Tangay, Afghanistan