Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tundperi Zhawarah

Map of Tundperi Zhawarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tundperi Zawara,Tundperi Zhawarah,Tundperi Žawara,Tundpiri-Zava,Tundpēri Zhawarah,Tundpēṟī Zhawarah, Tundpēṟī Zhawarah

Tundperi Zhawarah

Welcome to the Tundperi Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundpēṟī Zhawarah. See Tundperi Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundpēṟī Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tundperi Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tundperi Zhawarah
Places near Tundperi Zhawarah

Online Dating

Tundperi Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tundperi Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundperi Zhawarah, Afghanistan