Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tundperi Narah

Map of Tundperi Narah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tundperi Nara,Tundperi Narah,Tundperinara,Tundpērī Narah,Tundpēṟī Narah,Tunḏpēri Naṟa, Tundpēṟī Narah

Tundperi Narah

Welcome to the Tundperi Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundpēṟī Narah. See Tundperi Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundpēṟī Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tundperi Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tundperi Narah
Places near Tundperi Narah

Online Dating

Tundperi Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tundperi Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundperi Narah, Afghanistan