-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sor Lador

Map of Sor Lador Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sor Lador,Sorlador,Sur Ladowr,Sōr Laḏōṟ,Sōṟ Ladōr,Sūṟ Ladowr, Sōṟ Ladōr

Sor Lador

Welcome to the Sor Lador google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōṟ Ladōr. See Sor Lador photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōṟ Ladōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sor Lador
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57611/69.66556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sor Lador
  •  
Places near Sor Lador

Online Dating

Sor Lador Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sor Lador, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sor Lador, Afghanistan