-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lador Kandow

Map of Lador Kandow Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lador Kandaw,Lador Kandow,Ladowr Kandaw,Ladowr Kanḏaw,Ladōr Kanḏow,Laḏōṟ Kanḏaw,Pereval Laidorkandao, Ladōr Kanḏow

Lador Kandow

Welcome to the Lador Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ladōr Kanḏow. See Lador Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ladōr Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lador Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57972/69.67444
  • Altitude: 3435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Lador Kandow
  •  
Places near Lador Kandow

Online Dating

Lador Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lador Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lador Kandow, Afghanistan