-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tund Lador

Map of Tund Lador Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tond Ladowr,Tund Lador,Tund Ladōr,Tundlador,Tunḏ Laḏōṟ, Tund Ladōr

Tund Lador

Welcome to the Tund Lador google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tund Ladōr. See Tund Lador photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tund Ladōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tund Lador
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.565/69.70833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tund Lador
  •  
Places near Tund Lador

Online Dating

Tund Lador Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tund Lador, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tund Lador, Afghanistan