-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wech Lador

Map of Wech Lador Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchlador,Wech Lador,Wuc Lador,Wuch Ladowr,Wuč Lador,Wêch Ladōr, Wêch Ladōr

Wech Lador

Welcome to the Wech Lador google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ladōr. See Wech Lador photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ladōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Lador
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56583/69.70861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Wech Lador
  •  
Places near Wech Lador

Online Dating

Wech Lador Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Lador, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Lador, Afghanistan