Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Paro Khel

Map of Paro Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paro Khel,Parokhel,Parokheyl',Parokheyl’,Paru Kheyl,Parō Khēl,Parōkhēl,Parū Kheyl, Parō Khēl

Paro Khel

Welcome to the Paro Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Khēl. See Paro Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paro Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Paro Khel
Places near Paro Khel

Online Dating

Paro Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paro Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Khel, Afghanistan