-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khargorai

Map of Khargorai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khargorai,Khargoray,Kharguray,Khargōraī,Khargūray,Khaṟgōray, Khargōraī

Khargorai

Welcome to the Khargorai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargōraī. See Khargorai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargōraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khargorai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55028/69.735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Khargorai
  •  
Places near Khargorai

Online Dating

Khargorai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargorai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargorai, Afghanistan