Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shegi Narah

Map of Shegi Narah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sege Nara,Sege Toy,Shege Nara,Shegenara,Shegi Narah,Shēgī Narah,Šěgē Nara,Šěgē Toy, Shēgī Narah

Shegi Narah

Welcome to the Shegi Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēgī Narah. See Shegi Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēgī Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shegi Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shegi Narah
Places near Shegi Narah

Online Dating

Shegi Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shegi Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegi Narah, Afghanistan