-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Torah Kotah

Map of Torah Kotah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Kota,Torah Kotah,Towrah Kowtah,Towrah Kowṯah,Tōrah Kōṯah,Tōṟa Kōta,توره کوټه,كوتۀ سياه, Tōrah Kōṯah

Torah Kotah

Welcome to the Torah Kotah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Kōṯah. See Torah Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50332/69.81748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Torah Kotah
  •  
Places near Torah Kotah

Online Dating

Torah Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Kotah, Afghanistan