-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Paro Khelo Ghar

Map of Paro Khelo Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parokheylugar,Paro Khelo Ghar,Parokhelo Ghar,Paru Kheylo Ghar,Parō Khēlō Ghar,Parū Kheylo Ghar,Paṟōkhēlo Ghaṟ,پروخېلو غر, Parō Khēlō Ghar

Paro Khelo Ghar

Welcome to the Paro Khelo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Khēlō Ghar. See Paro Khelo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Khēlō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paro Khelo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54392/69.83315
  • Altitude: 1711 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Paro Khelo Ghar
  •  
Places near Paro Khelo Ghar

Online Dating

Paro Khelo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paro Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan