-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kirijine Toy

Map of Kirijine Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerejene Toy,Kerejene Tuy,Kerejenē Tōy,Keṟejenē Tūy,Kiridzhinetoy,Kirijinah Toy,Kirijine Toy,Kirijinē Tōy,Kirījīnah Tōy,Kêṟêjênē Tōy,کرجنې توی,کریجینه توی, Kirijinē Tōy

Kirijine Toy

Welcome to the Kirijine Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirijinē Tōy. See Kirijine Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirijinē Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kirijine Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55676/69.87713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kirijine Toy
  •  
Places near Kirijine Toy

Online Dating

Kirijine Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirijine Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirijine Toy, Afghanistan