-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ster Minjikah

Map of Ster Minjikah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ster Mandzakah,Ster Mendzekah,Ster Menjeka,Ster Minjikah,Steṟ Menjeka,Stêr Mandzakah,Stêr Minjikah,ستر منجکه, Stêr Minjikah

Ster Minjikah

Welcome to the Ster Minjikah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêr Minjikah. See Ster Minjikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêr Minjikah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ster Minjikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57224/69.85784
  • Altitude: 1753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ster Minjikah
  •  
Places near Ster Minjikah

Online Dating

Ster Minjikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ster Minjikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Minjikah, Afghanistan