-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Uzhd Lakah

Map of Uzhd Lakah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uzdlaka,Uzd Laka,Uzhd Lakah,Uzhdah Lakah,Ūzhd Lakah,Ūz̲h̲d Lakah,Ūz̲h̲dah Lakah,Ūžd Laka,اوږد لکه,اوژد لکه, Ūz̲h̲d Lakah

Uzhd Lakah

Welcome to the Uzhd Lakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūz̲h̲d Lakah. See Uzhd Lakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūz̲h̲d Lakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Uzhd Lakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57884/69.85172
  • Altitude: 1753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Uzhd Lakah
  •  
Places near Uzhd Lakah

Online Dating

Uzhd Lakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhd Lakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhd Lakah, Afghanistan