Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Taray Toy

Map of Taray Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taray Toy,Taray Tuy,Taray Tōy,Taray Tūy,Taṟay Tōy,Teraytoy,تری توی, Taray Tōy

Taray Toy

Welcome to the Taray Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taray Tōy. See Taray Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taray Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taray Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Taray Toy
Places near Taray Toy

Online Dating

Taray Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taray Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taray Toy, Afghanistan