-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kikar Baba

Map of Kikar Baba Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakar Baba,Kakaṟ Bābā,Kekar Baba,Kekar Bābā,Kigar Baba,Kigar Bābā,Kikar Baba,Kikar Bābā,Kikarbaba,Mohammad Ruhani,Mohammed Ruhani,Moḩammaḏ Rūḩāni,Moḩammeḏ Ṟūḩāni,Muhammad Ruhani,Muḩammad Rūḩānī,محمد روحانی,ککر بابا,کگر بابا, Kikar Bābā

Kikar Baba

Welcome to the Kikar Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kikar Bābā. See Kikar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kikar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kikar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56723/69.8891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kikar Baba
  •  
Places near Kikar Baba

Online Dating

Kikar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kikar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kikar Baba, Afghanistan