Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zambar Toy

Map of Zambar Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zambar Toy,Zambar Tuy,Zambar Tōy,Zambar Tūy,Zambartoy,jwy zmbr,جوئ زمبر,زمبر توی, Zambar Tōy

Zambar Toy

Welcome to the Zambar Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zambar Tōy. See Zambar Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zambar Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zambar Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Zambar Toy
Places near Zambar Toy

Online Dating

Zambar Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zambar Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zambar Toy, Afghanistan