-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sabari

Map of Sabari Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabari,Sabarī,سبری, Sabarī

Sabari

Welcome to the Sabari google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabarī. See Sabari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sabari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5503/69.8946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sabari
  •  
Places near Sabari
Zambar (2 km) Parō Khēl (2.5 km) Lēwān Khēl (3.4 km) Guldār (3.7 km) Taray Lēwān Khēl (4 km) Bal Khēl (4.9 km) Sūrwapān Tōy (5.2 km) Mijlis (5.5 km) Pratah Ghunḏêy (5.6 km) Khatikah (6.2 km) Kārēzūnah (6.5 km) Now Deh (6.7 km) Kirijinah (7.4 km) Parō Khēl (7.6 km) Mundī Khēlah (7.8 km) Chīnah (7.8 km) ‘Uqbay (8 km)

Online Dating

Sabari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabari, Afghanistan