-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Saparay Toy

Map of Saparay Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saparay Toy,Saparay Tōy,Sapare Toy,Sapare Tuy,Saparetoy,Saparē Tōy,Saparē Tūy,Sapaṟē Tōy,jwy spry,جوئ سپری,سپری توی, Saparay Tōy

Saparay Toy

Welcome to the Saparay Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saparay Tōy. See Saparay Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saparay Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saparay Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50812/69.91798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Saparay Toy
  •  
Places near Saparay Toy

Online Dating

Saparay Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saparay Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saparay Toy, Afghanistan