-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Girgirah Ghundey

Map of Girgirah Ghundey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gergera Ghar,Gergerah Ghar,Gergerah Ghundey,Geṟgeṟa Ghaṟ,Girgirah Ghundey,Girgirah Ghunḏêy,Gora Gargeragunday,Gêrgêrah Ghunḏêy,Gīrgīrah Ghunḏêy,گرگره غنډۍ,گیرگیره غنډۍ, Girgirah Ghunḏêy

Girgirah Ghundey

Welcome to the Girgirah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girgirah Ghunḏêy. See Girgirah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girgirah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girgirah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51458/69.95393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Girgirah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Girgirah Ghundey

Online Dating

Girgirah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girgirah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girgirah Ghundey, Afghanistan