Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Manjay

Map of Manjay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhay,Manjai,Manjay,Manjaī,منجی, Manjay


Welcome to the Manjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjay. See Manjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Manjay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Manjay
Places near Manjay

Online Dating

Manjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjay, Afghanistan