Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghelo Algad

Map of Ghelo Algad Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gelul'gad,Gelul’gad,Ghelo Algad,Ghelo Lgad,Ghelo Lgaḏ,Ghilo Algad,Ghêlō Algaḏ,Ghīlō Algaḏ,shylh ghl,شیلهٔ غل,غلو لگډ,غیلو لگډ, Ghêlō Algaḏ

Ghelo Algad

Welcome to the Ghelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghêlō Algaḏ. See Ghelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghêlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghelo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghelo Algad
Places near Ghelo Algad

Online Dating

Ghelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghelo Algad, Afghanistan