-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gergerah Ghar

Map of Gergerah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gererah Ghar,Gergera Ghar,Gergerah Ghar,Geṟgeṟa Ghaṟ,Girirah Ghar,Gêrgêrah Ghar,Gêrêrah Ghar,Gīrīrah Ghar,گرگره غر,گیرگیره غر, Gêrgêrah Ghar

Gergerah Ghar

Welcome to the Gergerah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrgêrah Ghar. See Gergerah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrgêrah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gergerah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54878/69.97572
  • Altitude: 1607 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Gergerah Ghar
  •  
Places near Gergerah Ghar

Online Dating

Gergerah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gergerah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gergerah Ghar, Afghanistan