-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zarin Kandow

Map of Zarin Kandow Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Kandaw,Zarin Kandow,Zarrin Kandaw,Zarrīn Kanḏaw,Zarīn Kanḏow,Zaṟīn Kandaw,زرین کنډو, Zarīn Kanḏow

Zarin Kandow

Welcome to the Zarin Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Kanḏow. See Zarin Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarin Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59062/69.98275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Zarin Kandow
  •  
Places near Zarin Kandow

Online Dating

Zarin Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Kandow, Afghanistan