-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Baydad

Map of Baydad Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydad,Baydād,Bedad,Bidad,Bēdād,Bēḏāḏ,Bīdād,بیداد, Baydād

Baydad

Welcome to the Baydad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydād. See Baydad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baydad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67996/69.99769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Baydad
  •  
Places near Baydad
Baydād (0 km) Ghundzay (1.3 km) Sikandarah (1.4 km) Ghundzay Tōy (1.9 km) Kōṯ Kêlay (2.5 km) Jabah (3.1 km) Kotkae (3.4 km) Sitō Kêlay (3.5 km) Algaḏ (3.5 km) Tangē Tōy (3.5 km) Korko (3.7 km) Tangay (3.8 km) Chīnē Kêlay (3.8 km) Bagīnah (3.9 km) Maṉē Mēlah (4.4 km) Askman Kach (4.4 km) Tangah (4.6 km) Sêkumān (5 km)

Online Dating

Baydad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydad, Afghanistan