-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghundzay Sar Ghar

Map of Ghundzay Sar Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundzai Sar Ghar,Ghundzay Sar Ghar,Ghunjay Sar Ghar,Ghunjay Saṟ Ghaṟ,Ghūndzaī Sar Ghar,Gora Sundzhaysargar,غنجی سر غر,غنځی سر غر, Ghundzay Sar Ghar

Ghundzay Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Ghundzay Sar Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghundzay Sar Ghar. See Ghundzay Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghundzay Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundzay Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69327/69.97231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ghundzay Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghundzay Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Ghundzay Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundzay Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundzay Sar Ghar, Afghanistan