-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandarak Ghar

Map of Mandarak Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandarak Ghar,مندرک غر, Mandarak Ghar

Mandarak Ghar

Welcome to the Mandarak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandarak Ghar. See Mandarak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandarak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mandarak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66555/69.93245
  • Altitude: 2309 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mandarak Ghar
  •  
Places near Mandarak Ghar

Online Dating

Mandarak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandarak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandarak Ghar, Afghanistan