Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tange Toy

Map of Tange Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Toy,Tangaī Tōy,Tange Toy,Tange Tuy,Tangetoy,Tangē Tōy,Tangē Tūy,تنگې توی, Tangē Tōy

Tange Toy

Welcome to the Tange Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangē Tōy. See Tange Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangē Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tange Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tange Toy
Places near Tange Toy

Online Dating

Tange Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tange Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tange Toy, Afghanistan