-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tande Toy

Map of Tande Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tande Toy,Tande Tuy,Tandetoy,Tanḏē Tōy,Tanḏē Tūy,Tāndē Tōy,تندې توی, Tāndē Tōy

Tande Toy

Welcome to the Tande Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāndē Tōy. See Tande Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāndē Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tande Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60922/69.93506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tande Toy
  •  
Places near Tande Toy

Online Dating

Tande Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tande Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tande Toy, Afghanistan