Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Prang Zhawarah

Map of Prang Zhawarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Prang Zawara,Prang Zhawarah,Prangzavara,Prāng Zhawarah,Prāng Žawara,Pṟāng Zhawarah, Pṟāng Zhawarah

Prang Zhawarah

Welcome to the Prang Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pṟāng Zhawarah. See Prang Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pṟāng Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Prang Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Prang Zhawarah
Places near Prang Zhawarah

Online Dating

Prang Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Prang Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prang Zhawarah, Afghanistan