Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khoshmand Zhawarah

Map of Khoshmand Zhawarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshmand Zhawarah,Khushmandzavara,Khusmand Zawara,Khušmand Žawara,Khvoshmand Zhawarah,Khōshmand Zhawarah, Khōshmand Zhawarah

Khoshmand Zhawarah

Welcome to the Khoshmand Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshmand Zhawarah. See Khoshmand Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshmand Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshmand Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khoshmand Zhawarah
Places near Khoshmand Zhawarah

Online Dating

Khoshmand Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshmand Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshmand Zhawarah, Afghanistan