-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gerday Khulah

Map of Gerday Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerday Khola,Gerday Kholah,Gerday Khulah,Geṟḏay Khola,Girdaykhula,Gêrday Khūlah, Gêrday Khūlah

Gerday Khulah

Welcome to the Gerday Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrday Khūlah. See Gerday Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrday Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerday Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60056/69.67278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gerday Khulah
  •  
Places near Gerday Khulah
Gêrday Khūlah (0.1 km) Ladōr Khūlah (1 km) Lakaṟaī (1.1 km) Mōchaī (1.2 km) Mēwah Kōl (1.9 km) Kōsīn Khūlah (2.3 km) Sotkan (2.4 km) Sōṟ Ladōr (2.8 km) Palah (2.9 km) Têrkhêdzaī (3.4 km) Kaz̲h̲ah (3.6 km) Zhawarē Kêlay (4 km) Mērān (4.3 km) Shêtay Khōjōrī (4.4 km) Khiyālay (4.6 km) Naraī Mōtay (5 km) Ayūb Khēl (5.1 km) Mōṟak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Gerday Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerday Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerday Khulah, Afghanistan